Madeleine Stowe
Madeleine Stowe Profile Photo

Madeleine Stowe

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Madeleine Marie Stowe Mora
Birth Date
Aug 18, 1958
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Madeleine Stowe Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Mixtape Margot TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Revenge Victoria Grayson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Christmas Hope Patricia Addison TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Raines Dr. Samantha Kohl TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Southern Comfort Charlotte TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saving Milly Milly TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Octane Senga Wilson - aka Pulse
Title Star As Genre Info
Avenging Angelo Jennifer Barrett Allieghieri - -
Impostor Maya Olham - -
The Magnificent Ambersons Isabel Amberson Minafer TM -
We Were Soldiers Julie Moore - aka Wir waren Helden (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
The General's Daughter Warr. Off. Sara Sunhill - aka Wehrlos - Die Tochter des Generals (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Playing by Heart Gracie - -
The Proposition Eleanor Barret - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Twelve Monkeys Kathryn Railly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Girls Cody Zamora - -
Blink Emma Brody - -
China Moon Rachel Munro - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Another Stakeout Maria McGuire - aka Stakeout 2
Short Cuts Sherri Shepard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last of the Mohicans Cora Munro - -
Unlawful Entry Karen Carr - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Closet Land Victim - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Revenge Mireya Mendez - -
The Two Jakes Lillian Bodine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tropical Snow Marina - aka Nieve tropical (Colombia)
Worth Winning Veronica Briskow - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stakeout Maria McGuire - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blood & Orchids Hester Ashley Murdoch TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amazons Dr. Sharon Fields TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gangster Wars Ruth Lasker - -
The Gangster Chronicles Ruth Lasker TV aka The Gangster Chronicles: An American Story
Title Star As Genre Info
Beulah Land Selma Kendrick Davis TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Deerslayer Hetty Hutter TM -
The Nativity Mary TM -