Lucas Black
Lucas Black Profile Photo

Lucas Black

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Lucas York Black
Birth Date
Nov 29, 1982
Birth Place
Decatur, Alabama, USA
Lucas Black Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Fate of the Furious Sean Boswell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Furious 7 Sean Boswell - aka "Fast and Furious 7"
NCIS: New Orleans Special Agent Christopher LaSalle TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
42 Pee Wee Reese - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Promised Land Paul Geary - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Seven Days in Utopia Luke Chisholm - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Legion Jeep Hansen - -
Tough Trade - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Get Low Buddy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift Sean Boswell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deepwater Nat Banyon - -
Jarhead Kruger - aka Jarhead - Willkommen im Dreck (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Friday Night Lights Mike Winchell - -
Killer Diller Vernon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cold Mountain Oakley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All the Pretty Horses Jimmy Blevins - -
The Miracle Worker James Keller TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crazy in Alabama Peter Joseph 'Peejoe' Bullis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The X Files Stevie - aka The X Files (USA: closing credits title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Ghosts of Mississippi Burt DeLaughter - aka Ghosts from the Past
Sling Blade Frank Wheatley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Gothic Caleb Temple TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The War Ebb - -