Lisa Rinna
Lisa Rinna Profile Photo

Lisa Rinna

Famous As
Actress, TV host
Birth Name
Lisa Deanna Rinna
Birth Date
Jul 11, 1963
Birth Place
Medford, Oregon, USA
Lisa Rinna Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
All-Star Celebrity Treasure Hunt - TM -
Naughty But Nice with Rob Shuter - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Oh, Baby Michelle Grant TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Veronica Mars Lynn Echolls TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good Advice Veronica Simpson - -
Sex, Lies & Obsession Joanna Thomas TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Another Woman's Husband Laurel McArthur TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nick Fury: Agent of Shield Contessa Valentina 'Val' de Allegro Fontaine TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Close to Danger Jennifer Cole TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Melrose Place Taylor McBride TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Vanished Marielle Delauney TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Winter Heat Billie Reed TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Days of Our Lives Billie Reed / Billie Holliday Reed / Billie Reed #1 TV -
Night Sins Billie Reed TM -
Robot Wars Annie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lies Before Kisses Adrianne TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Monday Morning Susan Pevensie - -
Valerie's Family Annie Derrick TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Captive Rage Lucy Delacorte - -