Lisa Kudrow
Lisa Kudrow Profile Photo

Lisa Kudrow

Famous As
Actress, comedian
Birth Name
Lisa Valerie Kudrow
Birth Date
Jul 30, 1963
Birth Place
Encino, California, USA
Lisa Kudrow Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Grace and Frankie Sheree TV -
Table 19 Bina Kepp - -
The Boss Baby Mother (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
El Americano: The Movie Lucille (voice) - -
Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising Dean Carol Gladstone - -
The Girl on the Train (2016) Monica - -
Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt Fairy Godmother (voice) / Lori-Anne Schmidt TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
BoJack Horseman Wanda Pierce (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lovesick Fool - Love in the Age of Like Ozma (voice) - -
Misery Loves Comedy Herself - -
Neighbors Carol Gladstone - aka "Townies"
Title Star As Genre Info
Scandal Congresswoman Josephine Marcus TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Easy A Mrs. Griffith - -
The Other Woman Carolyne - aka "Love and Other Impossible Pursuits"
Title Star As Genre Info
Bandslam Karen Burton - aka Rock On
Hotel for Dogs Lois Scudder - -
Paper Man Claire Dunn - -
Powder Blue Sally - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kabluey Leslie - -
Web Therapy Fiona Wallice TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
P.S., I Love You Denise Hennessey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happy Endings Maimee - -
Hopeless Pictures Sandy TV -
The Comeback Valerie Cherish TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Father of the Pride Foo-Lin (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marci X Marci Feld - -
Wonderland Sharon Holmes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Analyze That Laura Sobel - -
Bark Dr. Darla Portnoy - aka Bark!
Title Star As Genre Info
All Over the Guy Marie - -
Dr. Dolittle 2 Ava (voice) - aka DR.2
Title Star As Genre Info
Hanging Up Maddy Mozell - aka Aufgelegt! (Germany)
Lucky Numbers Crystal - aka Bon numero, Le (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Analyze This Laura MacNamara Sobel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hercules Aphrodite TV aka Disney's Hercules
The Opposite of Sex Lucia DeLury - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clockwatchers Paula - -
Hacks Reading Woman - aka The Big Twist
Romy and Michele's High School Reunion Michele Weinberger - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mother Linda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Crazysitter Adrian Wexler-Jones - aka Two Much Trouble
Title Star As Genre Info
Friends Phoebe Buffay TV -
In the Heat of Passion II: Unfaithful Teller - aka Unfaithful
Title Star As Genre Info
Bob Kathy Fleisher TV -
Coach Nurse Alice TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
In the Heat of Passion Bank Teller - aka Heat of Passion
Mad About You Ursula Buffay TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dance with Death Millie - -
Murder in High Places Miss Stitch TM -
The Unborn Louisa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Close Encounters Valley Girl TM -
To the Moon, Alice Friend of Perky Girl TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Just Temporary Nicole TM -
L.A. on $5 a Day Charmer - -