Lindsey Buckingham
Lindsey Buckingham Profile Photo

Lindsey Buckingham

Famous As
Musician, singer-songwriter, guitarist, record producer
Birth Name
Lindsey Adams Buckingham
Birth Date
Oct 3, 1949
Birth Place
Palo Alto, California, US
Lindsey Buckingham Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

One Man Show

Reprise

Rock
album / discography

Seeds We Sow

Buckingham Records

Rock
album / discography

Gift of Screws

Reprise

Rock
album / discography

Gift of Screws EP

Reprise

Rock
album / discography

Under the Skin

Reprise

Rock
album / discography

Out of the Cradle

Reprise

Rock
album / discography

Go Insane

Reprise / Wea

Rock
album / discography

Law and Order

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Buckingham Nicks

Big Pink