Lindsay Lohan
Lindsay Lohan Profile Photo

Lindsay Lohan

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Lindsay Dee Lohan
Birth Date
Jul 2, 1986
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Lindsay Lohan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Among the Shadows Patricia - aka "The Shadow Within"
Title Star As Genre Info
Till Human Voices Wake Us Lana - -
Title Star As Genre Info
InAPPropriate Comedy Marilyn - -
Scary Movie 5 Lindsay Lohan - -
The Canyons Tara - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gotti: In the Shadow of My Father Kim Gotti - aka "Gotti: Three Generations"
Liz & Dick Elizabeth Taylor - -
Love, Marilyn Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Machete April Benz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Labor Pains Thea - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chapter 27 Jude - -
Georgia Rule Rachel - -
I Know Who Killed Me Aubrey Fleming/Dakota Moss - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Prairie Home Companion Lola Johnson - -
Bobby Diane - -
Just My Luck Ashley Albright - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Herbie: Fully Loaded Maggie Peyton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen Mary Elizabeth Cep/Lola - -
Mean Girls Cady Heron - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Freaky Friday Anna Coleman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Get a Clue Lexy Gold TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bette Rose TV -
Life-Size Casey Stuart TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Parent Trap Hallie Parker/Annie James - aka Disney's The Parent Trap