Linda Cardellini
Linda Cardellini Profile Photo

Linda Cardellini

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Linda Edna Cardellini
Birth Date
Jun 25, 1975
Birth Place
Redwood City, California, USA
Linda Cardellini Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series Mad Men (2007) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 N - Brokeback Mountain (2005) Heath Ledger, Jake Gyllenhaal, Michelle Williams
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Best Female Lead Return (2012) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Most Frightened Performance The Curse of La Llorona (2019) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N Outstanding Performance by a Cast in a Motion Picture Brokeback Mountain (2005) Heath Ledger, Jake Gyllenhaal, Michelle Williams
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 W - ER (1994) (TV) Anthony Edwards, Yvette Freeman, Alex Kingston