Lily Collins Profile
Lily Collins Profile Photo

Lily Collins

Famous As
Actress, model, writer
Birth Name
Lily Jane Collins
Birth Date
Mar 18, 1989
Birth Place
Guildford, Surrey, England, UK
Famous As
Actress, model, writer
Popular for
As Host in Nickelodeon Television
Birth Name
Lily Jane Collins
Birth Date
Mar 18, 1989
Birth Place
Guildford, Surrey, England, UK
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
British
Education
  • Graduated from Harvard-Westlake School
  • Attended University of Southern California with a major in broadcast journalism
Father
Mother
Jill Tavelman
Brother
Simon Collins (musician, b. 14-Sep-76, half)
Sister
Joely Collins (actres, b. 8-Aug-72, half)
Relation
Taylor Lautner (actor), Thomas Cocquerel (actor), Jamie Campbell Bower (actor)
Lily Collins Video Gallery

Glamour Magazine Cover - Starred by Lily Collins

video