Lily Allen
Lily Allen Profile Photo

Lily Allen

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Lily Rose Beatrice Allen
Birth Date
May 2, 1985
Birth Place
Hammersmith, London, UK
Lily Allen Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

No Shame

Warner Bros.

Pop
album / discography

Sheezus

Parlophone

Pop
album / discography

Sheezus (Deluxe Edition)

Parlophone

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Alright, Still

Capitol