Lil Skies Profile
Lil Skies Profile Photo

Lil Skies

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Kimetrius Foose
Birth Date
Aug 4, 1998
Birth Place
Waynesboro, Pennsylvania
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Red Roses" (2017)
Birth Name
Kimetrius Foose
Birth Date
Aug 4, 1998
Birth Place
Waynesboro, Pennsylvania
Nationality
American
Lil Skies Video Gallery

Ice Water (Live)

video

Take 5

video

Dead Broke

video

OK

video

On Sight

video

Lightbeam (Feat. NoCap)

video