Lil' Romeo Profile
Lil' Romeo Profile Photo

Lil' Romeo

Famous As
Rapper, actor
Birth Name
Percy Romeo Miller Jr.
Birth Date
Aug 19, 1989
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Famous As
Rapper, actor
Popular for
Album "Gametime" (2002)
Birth Name
Percy Romeo Miller Jr.
Birth Date
Aug 19, 1989
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended the University of Southern California (USC), studied a degree in business administration
Father
Relation
Leiah Sedo (since 2005)
Lil' Romeo Video Gallery

Shoulder (Feat. DeCarlo & Ace B)

video

Shoulder (Directors Cut) [Feat. DeCarlo & Ace B]

video

Mistletoe (Remix) (Feat. Justin Bieber)

video

Friend with Benefit

video

Scheduled Appointment

video

They Don't Know

video