Lil Pump
Lil Pump Profile Photo

Lil Pump

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Gazzy Garcia
Birth Date
Aug 17, 2000
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Lil Pump Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Top Streaming Song (Video) "Gucci Gang" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Best New Hip-Hop Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best New Artist - -