Lil Duval Profile
Lil Duval Profile Photo

Lil Duval

Famous As
Actor, comedian, rapper, singer, writer
Birth Name
Roland Powell
Birth Date
Jun 12, 1977
Birth Place
Jacksonville, Florida, U.S.
Famous As
Actor, comedian, rapper, singer, writer
Popular for
Being a finalist on BET's comedy competition series "Coming to the Stage" in 2005
Birth Name
Roland Powell
Birth Date
Jun 12, 1977
Birth Place
Jacksonville, Florida, U.S.
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from First Coast High School
Lil Duval Video Gallery

Christmas Trees

video

City Boy (Feat. Tom. G & KaMillion)

video

Black Men Don't Cheat (Feat. Charlamagne tha God)

video

Pull Up (Feat. Ty Dolla $ign)

video

Pull Up (Lyric Video) [Feat. Ty Dolla $ign]

video

Smile (Living My Best Life) [Feat. Snoop Dogg, Ball Greezy & Midnight Star]

video