Lil Durk
Lil Durk Profile Photo

Lil Durk

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Durk D. Banks
Birth Date
Oct 19, 1992
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Lil Durk Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Love Songs 4 the Streets 2

Interscope Records

Rap
album / discography

Signed to the Streets 3

Alamo Records

Rap
album / discography

Just Cause Y'all Waited

Only The Family Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Signed to the Streets 2.5

Only The Family Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Supa Vultures

Only The Family Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Love Songs for the Streets

Only The Family Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

They Forgot

Only The Family Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Lil Durk 2X (Deluxe Edition)

Def Jam Recordings

Rap
album / discography

Lil Durk 2X

Def Jam Recordings

Rap
album / discography

Remember My Name

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

300 Days, 300 Nights

BMGI Music

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

I'm a Hitta

OTF