Lil Baby
Lil Baby Profile Photo

Lil Baby

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Dominique Jones
Birth Date
Dec 3, 1994
Birth Place
Atlanta, GA Georgia, U.S.
Lil Baby Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Harder Than Ever

Quality Control Music, LLC

Rap
album / discography

Drip Harder

Quality Control Music

Rap
album / discography

Perfect Timing

Quality Control Music

Rap
album / discography

Harder Than Hard

Quality Control Music

Rap
album / discography

Too Hard

Quality Control Music

Rap
album / discography

2 the Hard Way

Quality Control Music