Lil Baby
Lil Baby Profile Photo

Lil Baby

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Dominique Jones
Birth Date
Dec 3, 1994
Birth Place
Atlanta, GA Georgia, U.S.
Lil Baby Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Best New Artist - -
2019 N Best Group - Gunna
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best New Hip Hop Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Top New Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Best New Hip-Hop Artist - -