LIGHTS
LIGHTS Profile Photo

LIGHTS

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Valerie Anne Poxleitner
Birth Date
Apr 11, 1987
Birth Place
Timmins, Ontario, Canada
LIGHTS Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Skin&Earth Acoustic

Fueled By Ramen

Pop
album / discography

Skin&Earth

Warner Bros. Records

Pop
album / discography

Midnight Machines

Warner Bros.

Pop
album / discography

Little Machines

Warner Bros.

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Siberia Acoustic

Last Gang Records

Pop
album / discography

Siberia

Last Gang Records/Fontana

Pop
album / discography

The Listening

Sire

Pop
album / discography

Lights [EP]

Doghouse