Leon Bridges Profile
Leon Bridges Profile Photo

Leon Bridges

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Todd Michael Bridges
Birth Date
Jul 13, 1989
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Debut album "Coming Home" (2015)
Birth Name
Todd Michael Bridges
Birth Date
Jul 13, 1989
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Nationality
American
Leon Bridges Video Gallery

Better (Live) [Feat. Kiana Lede]

video

All About You (Feat. Lucky Daye)

video

Sweeter (Live Studio Version) [Feat. Terrace Martin]

video

Sweeter (Live Version) [Feat. Terrace Martin & Robert Glasper]

video

Sweeter (Feat. Terrace Martin)

video

Inside Friend (Feat. John Mayer)

video