Le'Veon Bell Profile
Le'Veon Bell Profile Photo

Le'Veon Bell

Famous As
Football running back
Birth Name
Le'Veon Andre Bell
Birth Date
Feb 18, 1992
Birth Place
Reynoldsburg, Ohio
Famous As
Football running back
Popular for
Going from rookie to First-Team All-Pro Running Back (2014)
Birth Name
Le'Veon Andre Bell
Birth Date
Feb 18, 1992
Birth Place
Reynoldsburg, Ohio
Height
6' 1"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Groveport Madison High School in Groveport, Ohio
  • Attended Michigan State University
Mother
Lisa A. Bell
Le'Veon Bell Video Gallery

Slide

video

Machine

video

On a Mission

video