Laura San Giacomo
Laura San Giacomo Profile Photo

Laura San Giacomo

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Laura A. San Giacomo
Birth Date
Nov 14, 1962
Birth Place
Hoboken, New Jersey, USA
Laura San Giacomo Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Least Among Saints Jolene - -
TalhotBlond Carol Montgomery TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saving Grace Rhetta Rodriguez TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Veronica Mars Harmony Chase TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Checking Out Flo Applebaum - -
Havoc Joanna Lang - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Snapped Narrator TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A House on a Hill Gaby - -
The Electric Piper Mrs. Robinson (voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jenifer Jenifer Estess TM -
Sister Mary Explains It All Angela DiMarco TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gargoyles: Brothers Betrayed Fox (voice) VI -
Stories from My Childhood Bandit Girl TV aka Mikhail Baryshnikov's Stories from My Childhood
With Friends Like These Joanne Hersh - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eat Your Heart Out Jaqueline - -
Just Shoot Me! Maya Gallo TV -
Suicide Kings Lydia - -
The Apocalypse Goad - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gargoyles: The Goliath Chronicles Fox TV -
The Right to Remain Silent Nicole Savita TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stuart Saves His Family Julia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gargoyles Fox Renard-Xanatos TV -
Nina Takes a Lover Nina - -
The Stand Nadine Cross TV aka Stephen King's The Stand
Title Star As Genre Info
For Their Own Good Jo Mandell TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Where the Day Takes You The Interviewer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Once Around Jan Bella - -
Under Suspicion Angeline - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pretty Woman Kit De Luca - -
Quigley Down Under Crazy Cora - aka Quigley
Vital Signs Lauren Rose - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sex, Lies, and Videotape Cynthia Patrice Bishop - aka Sex, Lies
Title Star As Genre Info
Miles from Home Sandy - aka Farm of the Year