Laura Prepon
Laura Prepon Profile Photo

Laura Prepon

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Laura Helene Prepon
Birth Date
Mar 7, 1980
Birth Place
Watchung, New Jersey, USA
Laura Prepon Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hero Charlotte - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Girl on the Train (2016) Cathy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Orange Is the New Black Alex TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lay the Favorite Holly - -
The Killing Game Eve Duncan TM -
The Kitchen Jennifer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Are You There, Chelsea? Chelsea Newman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
How I Met Your Mother Karen TV aka H.I.M.Y.M
Title Star As Genre Info
The Chosen One Rachel Cruz (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
October Road Hannah TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Come Early Morning Kim - -
Karla Karla Homolka - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Romancing the Bride Melissa TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Halo 2 Marine (voice) VG -
Lightning Bug Angevin Duvet - -
The Pornographer: A Love Story - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Slackers Reanna - aka Complices, Les (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Southlander: Diary of a Desperate Musician Seven Equals Five - -
Title Star As Genre Info
That '70s Show Donna Pinciotti TV -