Larry David
Larry David Profile Photo

Larry David

Famous As
Actor, writer
Birth Name
Lawrence Gene David
Birth Date
Jul 2, 1947
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Larry David Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Miracle on 42nd Street Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clear History Nathan Flomm / Rolly DaVore - aka "Untitled Larry David Comedy"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Three Stooges Sister Mary-Mengele - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Whatever Works Boris Yellnikoff - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Curb Your Enthusiasm Larry David TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Seinfeld George Steinbrenner TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
New York Stories Theater Manager - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Radio Days Communist Neighbor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saturday Night Live Audience Member TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Can She Bake a Cherry Pie? Mort's Friend At Cafe - -
Second Thoughts Monroe Clark - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fridays Various TV -