Lark Voorhies
Lark Voorhies Profile Photo

Lark Voorhies

Famous As
Actress, singer, spokeswoman, model
Birth Name
Lark Holloway
Birth Date
Mar 25, 1974
Birth Place
Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.
Lark Voorhies Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Next Hit Ana Smith - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Civil Brand Lil' Momma - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fire & Ice Holly Aimes TM -
How High Lauren - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Longshot Woman at Bar - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Parkers Chandra TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Def Jam's How to Be a Player Lisa - -
In the House Mercedes Langford TV -
The Last Don Tiffany TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saved by the Bell: Wedding in Las Vegas Lisa Turtle TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Days of Our Lives Wendy Reardon TV -
Getting By Tasha TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saved by the Bell: Hawaiian Style Lisa Turtle TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saved by the Bell Lisa Turtle TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good Morning, Miss Bliss Lisa Turtle TV -
Small Wonder Brandie Ross / Binky TV -