Lance Bass
Lance Bass Profile Photo

Lance Bass

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
James Lance Bass
Birth Date
May 4, 1979
Birth Place
Laurel, Mississippi, USA
Lance Bass Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Lou Pearlman Project - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Street Light Harmonies Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Finding Prince Charming Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hand of God Jerry TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Apartment Troubles Himself - Judge - -
Hell & Back Darren (voice) - -
Such Good People Stuart Hedron - -
White Dwarf Lance - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gravity Falls Boys Crazy / Sev'ral Timez Band Members (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rex Lance TM -
Valley Peaks Samuel Chambers TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girl Camp Preacher - -
I Now Pronounce You Chuck and Larry Band Leader - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Handy Manny Elliot TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lovewrecked Cell Phone Dan - aka "Love Wrecked"
Title Star As Genre Info
Seek & Hide Schulhof VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kingdom Hearts Sephiroth (voice) VG aka Kingudamu hatsu (Japan)
Title Star As Genre Info
Longshot Flight Engineer on plane - aka Jack of All Trades (USA)
On the Line Kevin - -
Zoolander Lance Bass - -