Kyrie Irving
Kyrie Irving Profile Photo

Kyrie Irving

Famous As
Basketball player
Birth Name
Kyrie Andrew Irving
Birth Date
Mar 23, 1992
Birth Place
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Kyrie Irving Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Untitled Imagine Entertainment Horror Project - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Uncle Drew Uncle Drew - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Uncle Drew: Chapter 3 Uncle Drew VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Life as an NBA Rookie Himself TM -