Kyrie Irving
Kyrie Irving Profile Photo

Kyrie Irving

Famous As
Basketball player
Birth Name
Kyrie Andrew Irving
Birth Date
Mar 23, 1992
Birth Place
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Kyrie Irving Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W Game Winner of the Year Cleveland vs. Golden State -