Kylie Jenner Profile
Kylie Jenner Profile Photo

Kylie Jenner

Famous As
TV personality, model
Birth Name
Kylie Kristen Jenner
Birth Date
Aug 10, 1997
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
TV personality, model
Popular for
As Herself in "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" (2007) (TV)
Birth Name
Kylie Kristen Jenner
Birth Date
Aug 10, 1997
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Dark Brown
Eye Color
Golden Brown
Education
  • Attended Sierra Canyon High School
Father
Mother
Brother
Rob Kardashian (half), Burt Jenner (half), Brandon Jenner (half), Brody Jenner (half)
Sister
Kendall Jenner (b. 3-Nov-95), Kourtney Kardashian (half), Kim Kardashian (half), Khloe Kardashian (half), Casey Jenner (half)
Relation
Jaden Smith (singer-actor), Tyga (rapper), Travis Scott (II) (rapper)
Daughter
Stormi Webster (b. 01-Feb-18)