Krysten Ritter
Krysten Ritter Profile Photo

Krysten Ritter

Famous As
Actress, musician
Birth Name
Krysten Alyce Ritter
Birth Date
Dec 16, 1981
Birth Place
Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania, USA
Krysten Ritter Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Marvel's The Defenders Jessica Jones TV -
The Hero Lucy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Luke Cage Jessica Jones TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marvel's Jessica Jones Jessica Jones TV -
Mission Control Dr. Mary TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Asthma Ruby - -
Big Eyes DeeAnn - -
Listen Up Philip Melanie Zimmerman - -
Search Party Christy - -
Veronica Mars Gia Goodman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Assistance Nora Johnson TM -
Refuge (2014) Amy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
BuzzKill Nicole - -
Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23 Chloe TV -
L!fe Happens Kim - aka "BFF & Baby"
Vamps Stacy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Margaret Shopgirl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gravity Lilly TV -
How to Make Love to a Woman Lauren - -
Killing Bono Gloria - -
She's Out of My League Patty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breaking Bad Jane Margolis TV -
Confessions of a Shopaholic Suze - -
Glock Beretta - -
The Last International Playboy Ozzy - aka Frost
Woke Up Dead Cassie TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
27 Dresses Gina the Goth - -
What Happens in Vegas... Kelly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heavy Petting Innocent Bystander - -
The Rich Inner Life of Penelope Cloud Georgia TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
'Til Death Allison Stark TV -
Gilmore Girls Lucy TV -
Inseparable Melinda TM -
Justice Eva Moore TV -
The Bedford Diaries Erin Kavenaugh TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pool Guys Amy TM -
Slingshot Beth - -
Veronica Mars Gia Goodman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Life to Live Kay TV -
Tanner on Tanner Saleswoman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mona Lisa Smile Art History Student - -
The Look Mara - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Freshening Up Girl on couch TM -
Garmento Poncho Model - aka Threads