Kristen Wiig
Kristen Wiig Profile Photo

Kristen Wiig

Famous As
Actress, comedian
Birth Name
Kristen Carroll Wiig
Birth Date
Aug 22, 1973
Birth Place
Canandaigua, New York, USA
Kristen Wiig Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Barb and Star Go to Vista Del Mar Barb - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bless the Harts (voice) TV -
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World Ruffnut Thorston (voice) - aka "How to Train Your Dragon 3"
Where'd You Go, Bernadette Audrey Griffin - -
Wonder Woman 1984 Cheetah - aka "Wonder Woman 2"
Title Star As Genre Info
Desired Moments - - -
Everything's Coming Up Profits - - -
Toni Erdmann (2018) - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Despicable Me 3 Lucy Wilde (voice) - -
Downsizing - - -
The Heyday of the Insensitive Bastards Monica - -
The Last Man on Earth Pamela Brinton TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ghostbusters (2016) Erin Gilbert - -
Lightningface Katherine (voice) - -
Masterminds Kelly Campbell - aka "Loomis Fargo"
Sausage Party Brenda (voice) - -
Zoolander 2 Alexanya Atoz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Deadly Adoption Sarah Benson - -
Miss Famous Monica - -
Nasty Baby Polly - -
The Diary of a Teenage Girl Charlotte - -
The Martian Annie Montrose - -
The Spoils Before Dying Delores O'Dell TV -
Unity Narrator (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Train Your Dragon 2 Ruffnut (voice) - -
The Spoils of Babylon Cynthia Morehouse TV -
Welcome to Me Alice Klieg - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anchorman: The Legend Continues Chani Lastname - -
Despicable Me 2 Lucy (voice) - -
Hateship Loveship Johanna Parry - aka "Hateship, Friendship"
Her SexyKitten (voice) - -
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty Cheryl Melhoff - -
The Skeleton Twins Maggie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Friends with Kids Missy - -
Girl Most Likely Imogene - aka "Imogene"
Revenge for Jolly! Angela - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bridesmaids Annie - -
Dragons: Gift of the Night Fury Ruffnut (voice) VI -
Paul Ruth Buggs - -
The Simpsons Agent Annie Crawford (voice) / Calliope Juniper (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
All Good Things Lauren Fleck - -
Date Night Haley Sullivan - -
Despicable Me Miss Hattie (voice) - -
How to Train Your Dragon Ruffnut (voice) - -
MacGruber Vicki St. Elmo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Adventureland Paulette - -
Extract Suzie - -
Whip It! Maggie Mayhem - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Forgetting Sarah Marshall Yoga Instructor - -
Ghost Town Surgeon - -
Pretty Bird - - -
Saturday Night Live: Weekend Update Thursday Gayle Quinnell TV -
Semi-Pro Bear Handler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bill Jane Whittman - aka Meet Bill
Knocked Up Jill - -
The Brothers Solomon Janine - -
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story Edith - aka Walk Hard
Title Star As Genre Info
Home Purchasing Club Lisa Spencer TV -
The Enigma with a Stigma Tux Shop Employee - -
Unaccompanied Minors Carole Malone - aka Grounded
Title Star As Genre Info
Saturday Night Live Various TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
June Funky Venice Friendette TM -
Life, Death and Mini-Golf Debbie - aka The Circle
Untitled Aisha Tyler Project Sharon Flinder TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Melvin Goes to Dinner Extra - -
The Joe Schmo Show Patricia 'Dr. Pat' Lane TV -