Kristen Bell
Kristen Bell Profile Photo

Kristen Bell

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kristen Anne Bell
Birth Date
Jul 18, 1980
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Kristen Bell Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Queenpins - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fantasy Camp - - -
Frozen 2 Anna (voice) - -
Frozen II Anna (voice) - aka "Frozen 2"
Title Star As Genre Info
Like Father - - -
Pandas Narrated - -
Ralph Breaks the Internet Anna (voice) - aka "Wreck-It Ralph 2", "Ralph Breaks the Internet: Wreck-It Ralph 2"
Teen Titans Go! To the Movies (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Bad Moms Christmas Kiki - -
CHiPs Karen Baker - -
How to Be a Latin Lover Cindy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Moms Kiki - -
The Boss Claire - -
The Good Place Eleanor Shellstrop TV -
Zootopia Priscilla (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Disney Infinity 3.0 Anna (voice) VG -
Frozen Fever Anna (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bubble Guppies Rogirl (voice) TV -
Disney Infinity: Marvel Super Heroes Anna (voice) VG -
Mary Poppins Quits Mary Poppins - -
Play It Again, Dick Veronica Mars TV -
This Is the Scene from the New Veronica Mars Movie with the Kickstarter Backers in It! Veronica Mars VI -
Veronica Mars Veronica Mars - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Disney Infinity Anna (voice) VG -
Frozen (2013) Anna (voice) - -
Lady Gaga & the Muppets' Holiday Spectacular - TM -
Movie 43 Fake Supergirl (segment "Super Hero Speed Dating") - -
Parks and Recreation Ingrid De Forest TV -
Some Girl(s) Bobbi - -
The Lifeguard Leigh - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Burning Love Mandy TV -
Hit and Run Annie - -
House of Lies Jeannie Van Der Hooven TV -
Safety Not Guaranteed Belinda - -
Stuck in Love Tricia - aka "Writers"
Unsupervised Megan (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Miracle Jill Gerard - aka "Everybody Loves Whales"
Scream 4 Chloe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Burlesque Nikki - -
Party Down Uda Bengt TV -
Sheepish Marybelle (voice) - -
When in Rome Beth Harper - -
You Again Marni - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Assassin's Creed II Lucy Stillman VG -
Astro Boy Cora (voice) - aka Atom (Japan)
Astro Boy: The Video Game Cora (voice) VG -
Couples Retreat Cynthia - -
Fanboys Zoe - -
Serious Moonlight Sara - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Forgetting Sarah Marshall Sarah Marshall - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Assassin's Creed Lucy Stillman (voice) VG -
Flatland: The Movie Hex - -
Gossip Girl Gossip Girl TV -
Heroes Elle Bishop TV aka Heroes: Villains
Title Star As Genre Info
Fifty Pills Gracie - -
Pulse Mattie Webber - -
Roman The Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deepwater Nurse Laurie - -
Reefer Madness: The Movie Musical Mary Lane TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deadwood Flora Anderson TV -
Gracie's Choice Gracie Thompson TM -
Spartan Laura Newton - -
Veronica Mars Veronica Mars TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The King and Queen of Moonlight Bay Alison Dodge TM -
The O'Keefes Virginia's Owner TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Neko no ongaeshi Hiromi (voice: English version) - aka The Cat Returns (International: English title)
People Are Dead Angela's Friend #1 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pootie Tang Record Executive's Daughter - -