Kimberly Caldwell Profile
Kimberly Caldwell Profile Photo

Kimberly Caldwell

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Kimberly Ann Caldwell
Birth Date
Feb 25, 1982
Birth Place
Katy, Texas, USA
Famous As
Singer, actress
Popular for
Seventh place finalist on the 2nd season of "American Idol"
Birth Name
Kimberly Ann Caldwell
Birth Date
Feb 25, 1982
Birth Place
Katy, Texas, USA
Height
5' 4.5
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Sister
Kristy (younger)
Spouse
Jordan Harvey (soccer player, since 31-Dec-14)
Relation
David Cook (musician, split)
Daughter
Harlow Monroe Harvey (b. 7-Oct-15)
Kimberly Caldwell Video Gallery

When You Say Nothing at All (Cover)

video

Wanna Lay You Down (Acoustic)

video

Girl Crush (Acoustic)

video

On the Weekend

video

Desperate Girls & Stupid Boys

video

Mess of You

video