Kim Basinger
Kim Basinger Profile Photo

Kim Basinger

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kimila Ann Basinger
Birth Date
Dec 8, 1953
Birth Place
Athens, Georgia, USA
Kim Basinger Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Fifty Shades Freed Elena Lincoln - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fifty Shades Darker Elena Lincoln - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Natural: The Best There Ever Was Memo Paris / Herself - -
The Nice Guys Judith Kuttner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
4 Minute Mile Claire - aka "One Square Mile"
The 11th Hour Maria - aka "I Am Here"
Title Star As Genre Info
Black November Kristy - -
Grudge Match Sally - -
The Impossible Dream Mrs. Whitworth - -
Third Person Elaine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlie St. Cloud Claire St. Cloud - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Burning Plain Gina - -
The Informers Laura - -
Title Star As Genre Info
While She Was Out Della - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Even Money Carol Carver - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Mermaid Chair Jessie Sullivan TM -
The Sentinel 1st Lady Sarah Ballentine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cellular Jessica Martin - aka Final Call - Wenn er auflegt, muss sie sterben
Elvis Has Left the Building Harmony Jones - -
The Door in the Floor Marion Cole - -
Title Star As Genre Info
8 Mile Stephanie Smith - aka 8 Mile
People I Know Victoria Gray - aka Im inneren Kreis (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Bless the Child Maggie O'Connor - aka Prophezeiung, Die (Germany)
I Dreamed of Africa Kuki Gallmann - -
Title Star As Genre Info
L.A. Confidential Lynn Bracken - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Prêt-à-Porter Kitty Potter - aka Ready to Wear
The Getaway Carol McCoy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Real McCoy Karen McCoy - -
Wayne's World 2 Honey Horneé - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cool World Holli Would - -
Final Analysis Heather Evans - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Marrying Man Vicki Anderson - aka Too Hot to Handle
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman Vicki Vale - -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Stepmother Is an Alien Celeste Martin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blind Date Nadia Gates - aka Blake Edwards' Blind Date
Nadine Nadine Hightower - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nine 1/2 Weeks Elizabeth - -
No Mercy Michel Duval - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fool for Love May - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Natural Memo Paris - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Never Say Never Again Domino Petachi - aka James Bond 007 - Sag niemals nie (West Germany)
The Man Who Loved Women Louise Carr - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mother Lode Andrea Spalding - aka Search for the Mother Lode: The Last Great Treasure
Title Star As Genre Info
Hard Country Jodie - -
Killjoy Laury Medford TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
From Here to Eternity Lorene Rogers TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
From Here to Eternity Lorene Rogers TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Katie: Portrait of a Centerfold Katie McEvera TM -
The Ghost of Flight 401 Prissy Frasier TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dog and Cat Officer J.Z. Kane TM -