Kieran Culkin Profile
Kieran Culkin Profile Photo

Kieran Culkin

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Kieran Kyle Culkin
Birth Date
Sep 30, 1982
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Fuller in "Home Alone" (1990)
Birth Name
Kieran Kyle Culkin
Birth Date
Sep 30, 1982
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Father
Christopher 'Kit' Culkin (b. 6-Dec-44)
Mother
Patricia Brentrup
Brother
Shane Culkin (actor, b. 1976), Macaulay Culkin (actor, b. 1980), Christian Culkin (actor, b. 1987), Rory Culkin (actor, b. 1989)
Sister
Dakota Culkin (1979-2008), Quinn Culkin (actress, b. 1984)