Kevin Hart
Kevin Hart Profile Photo

Kevin Hart

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Kevin D. Hart
Birth Date
Jul 6, 1979
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Kevin Hart Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Fatherhood - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jumanji: The Next Level Moose Finbar - aka "Jumanji 3"
On the Run - - -
The Great Outdoors - - -
The Secret Life of Pets 2 Snowball (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dashing Through the Snow Santa Claus - -
Night School Teddy - -
The Upside Dell - aka "Untouchable"
Title Star As Genre Info
Captain Underpants: The First Epic Movie George Beard (voice) - -
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle Moose Finbar - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Central Intelligence Calvin - -
Dying Laughing Himself - -
Kevin Hart: What Now? Himself - -
Ride Along 2 Ben Barber - -
The Secret Life of Pets Snowball (voice) - aka "Untitled Illumination Project in 3D"
Title Star As Genre Info
Get Hard Darnell Lewis - -
The Wedding Ringer Jimmy Callahan / Bic - aka "Untitled Jeremy Garelick Project"
Title Star As Genre Info
About Last Night Bernie Jackson - -
Ride Along Ben Barber - -
Think Like a Man Too Cedric - -
Top Five Allen's Ivy-educated agent - aka "Finally Famous"
Title Star As Genre Info
Grudge Match Dante Slate Jr. - -
Kevin Hart: Let Me Explain Himself - -
Real Husbands of Hollywood Himself TV -
Sprint Pre Game Concert at NBA All Star 2013 Guest TM -
This Is the End Kevin Hart - aka "The End of the World"
Title Star As Genre Info
Exit Strategy Mannequin Head Man - -
The Five-Year Engagement Doug - -
Think Like a Man Cedric - -
Title Star As Genre Info
35 and Ticking Cleavon - -
Kevin Hart: Laugh at My Pain Himself - -
Let Go Kris Styles - -
Modern Family Andre TV -
Untitled Burr and Hart Project - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Death at a Funeral Brian - -
Something Like a Business JoJo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Krod Mandoon and the Flaming Sword of Fire Zezelryck TV aka Krod Mandoon
Not Easily Broken Tree - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drillbit Taylor Pawn Shop Employee - aka Drillbit Taylor: Budget Bodyguard
Extreme Movie Barry - -
Fool's Gold Bigg Bunny - -
Meet Dave No. 17 - -
Superhero Movie Trey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Epic Movie Silas - -
The Weekend Miles TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scary Movie 4 CJ - -
The Last Stand F Stop/G Spot - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barbershop James Ricky TV -
In the Mix Busta - -
The 40 Year Old Virgin Smart Tech Customer - aka The 40 Year-Old Virgin, aka The 40-Year-Old Virgin
Title Star As Genre Info
Along Came Polly Vic - -
Soul Plane Nashawn - -
The Big House Kevin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Death of a Dynasty P-Diddy / Cop 1 / Dance Coach / Hyper Rapper / H. Lector - -
Scary Movie 3 CJ - aka Scary Movie 3.5
Title Star As Genre Info
Class of '06 Tony TM -
Paper Soldiers Shawn - -
Undeclared Luke TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
North Hollywood - TM -