Kevin Hart Profile
Kevin Hart Profile Photo

Kevin Hart

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Kevin D. Hart
Birth Date
Jul 6, 1979
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
Third stand-up album "Laugh at My Pain" (2011)
Birth Name
Kevin D. Hart
Birth Date
Jul 6, 1979
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attend Community College
Father
Henry
Mother
Brother
Robert Hart (older)
Spouse
Torrei (22-May-03 - Nov-2011), Eniko Parrish (model, since Aug-2016)
Son
Hendrix Hart (b. 8-Oct-07), Kenzo Kash (b. 21-Nov-17)
Daughter
Heaven Leigh (b. Mar-05)
Kevin Hart Video Gallery

'Kevin Hart's Jacket' Xfinity Ad

video

Push It on Me (Feat. Trey Songz)

video

Hyundai Genesis 2016 Super Bowl Commercial

video

EA's Madden NFL 15: Madden Season Ad (with Dave Franco)

video

eBay Commercial

video