Keri Russell
Keri Russell Profile Photo

Keri Russell

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Keri Lynn Russell
Birth Date
Mar 23, 1976
Birth Place
Fountain Valley, California
Keri Russell Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Antlers Julia Meadows - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Free State of Jones Serena - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes Ellie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Austenland Jane Hayes - -
Dark Skies Lacey Barrett - -
The Americans Elizabeth Jennings TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Goats Judy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Extraordinary Measures Aileen Crowley - -
Running Wilde Emmy Kadubic TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Leaves of Grass Janet - -
Wonder Woman Wonder Woman (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bedtime Stories Jill - -
Title Star As Genre Info
August Rush Lyla Novacek - -
Grimm Love Katie Armstrong - aka Rohtenburg
Scrubs Melody O'Harra TV -
The Girl in the Park Celeste - -
Waitress Jenna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mission: Impossible 3 Lindsey Farris - aka M:I-3
Title Star As Genre Info
Into the West Naomi Wheeler TV -
The Magic of Ordinary Days Livy TM -
The Upside of Anger Emily Wolfmeyer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
We Were Soldiers Barbara Geoghegan - aka Wir waren Helden (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Mad About Mambo Lucy McLoughlin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cinderelmo Princess TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead Man's Curve Emma - aka Dead Man's Curve
Felicity Felicity Porter TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eight Days a Week Erica - -
When Innocence Is Lost Erica French TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Malibu Shores Chloe Walker TV -
The Babysitter's Seduction Michelle Winston TM -
The Lottery Felice Dunbar TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clerks Sandra TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Daddy's Girls Phoebe TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Emerald Cove Andrea McKinsey TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Honey, I Blew Up the Kid Mandy Park - -