Kenya Moore Profile
Kenya Moore Profile Photo

Kenya Moore

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Kenya Summer Moore
Birth Date
Jan 24, 1971
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Famous As
Actress, model
Popular for
Miss USA 1993
Birth Name
Kenya Summer Moore
Birth Date
Jan 24, 1971
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Green
Education
  • Graduated from Cass Technical High School in Detroit, Michigan
  • Attended Wayne State University in Detroit, Michigan, majored in Psychology
Father
Ronald Grant
Mother
Patricia Moore
Spouse
Marc Daly (businessman, since 10-Jun-17)
Relation
Matt Jordan (split)
Daughter
Brooklyn Doris Daly (b. 04-Nov-18)
Kenya Moore Video Gallery

Gone with the Wind Fabulous

video