Kent Jones Profile
Kent Jones Profile Photo

Kent Jones

Famous As
Rapper, singer, record producer
Birth Name
Daryl Kent Jones
Birth Date
Apr 14, 1993
Birth Place
Tallahassee, Florida, USA
Famous As
Rapper, singer, record producer
Popular for
Single "Don't Mind" (2016)
Birth Name
Daryl Kent Jones
Birth Date
Apr 14, 1993
Birth Place
Tallahassee, Florida, USA
Nationality
American
Kent Jones News and Articles
Kent Jones Video Gallery

Upside Down (Feat. Chris Jones)

video

I Like It

video

Merengue

video

Sit Down (Feat. Ty Dolla $ign, Lil Dicky & E-40)

video

Oooohh Yaaa (Oh Yeah)

video

Very Rare Supreme

video