Kelly Brook Profile
Kelly Brook Profile Photo

Kelly Brook

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Kelly Ann Parsons
Birth Date
Nov 23, 1979
Birth Place
Rochester, Kent, England
Famous As
Actress, model
Popular for
One of the Daily Star's Page Three girls
Birth Name
Kelly Ann Parsons
Birth Date
Nov 23, 1979
Birth Place
Rochester, Kent, England
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended Thomas Aveling School in Rochester
  • Studied at the Italia Conti stage school in London for three years
  • Attended Cambridge University
Brother
Damian (younger)
Sister
Sasha (half)
Relation
Jason Statham (actor), Billy Zane (actor, engaged - Apr 2008), Danny Cipriani (rugby player, 2008 - 2010), Thom Evans (former rugby player, 2011 - Feb-2013), David McIntosh (engaged, split), Jeremy Parisis (judo instructor)
Kelly Brook Video Gallery

Pepsi Max Commercial

video

Reebok's EasyTone Trainers Commercial

video