Keke Palmer
Keke Palmer Profile Photo

Keke Palmer

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Lauren Keyana Palmer
Birth Date
Aug 26, 1993
Birth Place
Harvey, Illinois, USA
Keke Palmer Album Discography
R&B
R&B
album / discography

Lauren

Island Records

R&B
album / discography

Awaken

Interscope Records

R&B
album / discography

So Uncool

Atlantic