Kehlani
Kehlani Profile Photo

Kehlani

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Kehlani Parrish
Birth Date
Apr 24, 1995
Birth Place
Oakland, California, USA
Kehlani Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

While We Wait

Artist Partner Group

R&B
album / discography

SweetSexySavage

Atlantic Records

R&B
album / discography

SweetSexySavage (Deluxe Edition)

Atlantic Records

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Cloud 19

Self-released