Kehlani
Kehlani Profile Photo

Kehlani

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Kehlani Parrish
Birth Date
Apr 24, 1995
Birth Place
Oakland, California, USA
Kehlani Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Favorite Female Artist - Soul/R&B - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best Female R&B / Pop Artist - -
2017 N Best Female R&B/Pop Artist - -
2017 N - "Distraction" -
2016 N Best New Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Outstanding Music Artist "SweetSexySavage" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best R&B Performance "Distraction" -
2016 N Best Urban Contemporary Album "You Should Be Here" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best New R&B Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Best R&B/Soul Female Artist - -