Katy Perry
Katy Perry Profile Photo

Katy Perry

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson
Birth Date
Oct 25, 1984
Birth Place
Santa Barbara, California, USA
Katy Perry Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Witness

Capitol

Pop
album / discography

Prism

Capitol

Pop
album / discography

Prism (Deluxe)

Capitol

Pop
album / discography

Teenage Dream

Capitol

Pop
album / discography

MTV Unplugged

Capitol

Pop
album / discography

One of the Boys

Capitol

Pop
album / discography

Katy Hudson

Red Hill