Katie Cassidy
Katie Cassidy Profile Photo

Katie Cassidy

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Katherine Evelyn Anita Cassidy
Birth Date
Nov 25, 1986
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Katie Cassidy Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Choice TV Actress: Fantasy/Sci-Fi Arrow (2012) (TV) -
2010 N Choice Movie Actress: Horror/Thriller A Nightmare on Elm Street (2010) -