Katherine Moennig
Katherine Moennig Profile Photo

Katherine Moennig

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Katherine Sian Moennig
Birth Date
Dec 29, 1977
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Katherine Moennig Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Lane 1974 Hallelujah - -
My Dead Boyfriend Zoe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Default Juliana - -
Ray Donovan: Behind the Fix - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ray Donovan Lena TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gone Erica Lonsdale - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Lincoln Lawyer Gloria - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Everybody's Fine Jilly - -
Three Rivers Dr. Miranda Foster TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Remorse Jamie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Art School Confidential Candace - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Invitation to a Suicide Eva - -
The L Word Shane McCutcheon TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love the Hard Way Debbie - aka Love the hard Way - Atemlos in New York (Germany)
Slo-Mo Raven - -
The Shipping News Grace Moosup - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Ice People Wanja Kasczinksy - -
Young Americans Jacqueline 'Jake' Pratt TV -