Katherine McNamara Profile
Katherine McNamara Profile Photo

Katherine McNamara

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Katherine Grace McNamara
Birth Date
Nov 22, 1995
Birth Place
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Sonya in "Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials" (2015)
Birth Name
Katherine Grace McNamara
Birth Date
Nov 22, 1995
Birth Place
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Height
5' 4.5
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Brown
Education
  • Graduated with honors from Drexel University's Le Bow School of Business online program with her Bachelor's degree in Business
Katherine McNamara Video Gallery

Chatter ("Contest" OST)

video

Chatter (Lyric Video)

video