Kate Hudson
Kate Hudson Profile Photo

Kate Hudson

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kate Garry Hudson
Birth Date
Apr 19, 1979
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Kate Hudson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Sister (2018) - - -
Untitled Richard Pryor Biopic Jennifer Lee Pryor - aka "Richard Pryor: Is It Something I Said?"
Title Star As Genre Info
Marshall Eleanor Strubing - -
The Barbary Coast - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deepwater Horizon Felicia Williams - -
Kung Fu Panda 3 Mei Mei (voice) - -
Mother's Day (2016) Jesse - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rock the Kasbah Merci - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good People Anna Wright - -
Wish I Was Here Sarah Bloom - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clear History Rhonda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Glee Cassandra July TV -
The Reluctant Fundamentalist Erica - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Little Bit of Heaven Marley Corbett - -
Something Borrowed Darcy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Killer Inside Me Amy Stanton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bride Wars Liv - -
Nine Stephanie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fool's Gold Tess Finnegan - -
My Best Friend's Girl Alexis - aka Bachelor No. 2
Title Star As Genre Info
You, Me and Dupree Molly Petersen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Skeleton Key Caroline Ellis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Raising Helen Helen Harris - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alex and Emma Emma Dinsmore/Ylva/Elsa/Eldora/Anna - aka Alex & Emma
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days Andie Anderson - aka Wie werde ich ihn los - in 10 Tagen? (Germany)
Le Divorce Isabel Walker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Four Feathers Ethne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Cutting Room Chrissie Campbell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
About Adam Lucy Owens - -
Almost Famous Penny Lane - aka Untitled: Almost Famous the Bootleg Cut
Dr. T & the Women Dee Dee Travis - aka Dr. T and the Women
Gossip Naomi Preston - -
Title Star As Genre Info
200 Cigarettes Cindy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desert Blue Skye Davidson - -
Ricochet River Lorna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
EZ Streets Larraine Cahill TV -