Karlie Kloss Profile
Karlie Kloss Profile Photo

Karlie Kloss

Famous As
Supermodel
Birth Name
Karlie Elizabeth Kloss
Birth Date
Aug 3, 1992
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Famous As
Supermodel
Popular for
Named the best model by People magazine in 2008
Birth Name
Karlie Elizabeth Kloss
Birth Date
Aug 3, 1992
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height
6' 1"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Dark blonde
Eye Color
Hazel
Education
  • Attended Webster Groves High School, at Missouri, USA
Father
Kurt Kloss
Mother
Tracy (nee Fares)
Sister
Kristine, Kimberly and Kariann (twins)
Spouse
Joshua Kushner (businessman and investor, since 18-Oct-18)
Karlie Kloss Video Gallery

Love Magazine's 2016 Advent Calendar 'Day 23'

video

Front's Nike's Fall 2014 Campaign

video

Vogue Diaries (with Daft Punk)

video

Juicy Couture Fall 2012 'Back to Cali' Ad

video

Juicy Couture - La La Fragrance Ad

video

Donna Karan Resort 2013 Campaign

video