Kap G Profile
Kap G Profile Photo

Kap G

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
George Ramirez
Birth Date
Jul 31, 1994
Birth Place
College Park, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Mixtape "Like a Mexican" (2014)
Birth Name
George Ramirez
Birth Date
Jul 31, 1994
Birth Place
College Park, Georgia, USA
Nationality
Mexican
Education
  • Graduated from Tri-Cities High School, East Point, Georgia, USA
Kap G Video Gallery

Facts

video

Keep Gettin' It (Feat. Dice SoHo)

video

Quinceanera

video

Different This Time

video

RiskTaker

video

Dangerous

video