Kano Profile
Kano Profile Photo

Kano

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Kane Brett Robinson
Birth Date
May 21, 1985
Birth Place
East Ham, London, England, UK
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
ALbum "London Town" (2007)
Birth Name
Kane Brett Robinson
Birth Date
May 21, 1985
Birth Place
East Ham, London, England, UK
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended Barking College
Kano Video Gallery

Trouble

video

If I Ruled the World (Live)

video

T-shirt Weather in the Manor

video

This Is England

video

Endz

video

New Banger

video